GE SFP DWDM


Part Number
PRE-SFP-Dxx-40

SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D17-40

SFP, DWDM 1563.86 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D18-40

SFP, DWDM 1563.05 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D19-40

SFP, DWDM 1562.23 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D20-40

SFP, DWDM 1561.42 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D21-40

SFP, DWDM 1560.61 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D22-40

SFP, DWDM 1559.79 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D23-40

SFP, DWDM 1558.98 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D24-40

SFP, DWDM 1558.17 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D25-40

SFP, DWDM 1557.36 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D26-40

SFP, DWDM 1556.55 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D27-40

SFP, DWDM 1555.75 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D28-40

SFP, DWDM 1554.94 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D29-40

SFP, DWDM 1554.13 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D30-40

SFP, DWDM 1553.33 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D31-40

SFP, DWDM 1552.52 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D32-40

SFP, DWDM 1551.72 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D33-40

SFP, DWDM 1550.92 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D34-40

SFP, DWDM 1550.12 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D35-40

SFP, DWDM 1549.32 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D36-40

SFP, DWDM 1548.51 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D37-40

SFP, DWDM 1547.72 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D38-40

SFP, DWDM 1546.92 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D39-40

SFP, DWDM 1546.12 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D40-40

SFP, DWDM 1545.32 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D41-40

SFP, DWDM 1544.53 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D42-40

SFP, DWDM 1543.73 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D43-40

SFP, DWDM 1542.94 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D44-40

SFP, DWDM 1541.35 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D45-40

SFP, DWDM 1541.35 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D46-40

SFP, DWDM 1540.56 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D47-40

SFP, DWDM 1539.77 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D48-40

SFP, DWDM 1538.98 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D49-40

SFP, DWDM 1538.19 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D50-40

SFP, DWDM 1537.40 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D51-40

SFP, DWDM 1536.61 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D52-40

SFP, DWDM 1535.82 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D53-40

SFP, DWDM 1535.04 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D54-40

SFP, DWDM 1534.25 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D55-40

SFP, DWDM 1533.47 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D56-40

SFP, DWDM 1532.68 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D57-40

SFP, DWDM 1531.90 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D58-40

SFP, DWDM 1531.12 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D59-40

SFP, DWDM 1530.33 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D60-40

SFP, DWDM 1529.55 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D61-40

SFP, DWDM 1528.77 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Dxx-120

SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D17-120

SFP, DWDM 1563.86 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D18-120

SFP, DWDM 1563.05 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D19-120

SFP, DWDM 1562.23 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D20-120

SFP, DWDM 1561.42 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D21-120

SFP, DWDM 1560.61 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D22-120

SFP, DWDM 1559.79 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D23-120

SFP, DWDM 1558.98 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D24-120

SFP, DWDM 1558.17 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D25-120

SFP, DWDM 1557.36 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D26-120

SFP, DWDM 1556.55 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D27-120

SFP, DWDM 1555.75 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D28-120

SFP, DWDM 1554.94 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D29-120

SFP, DWDM 1554.13 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D30-120

SFP, DWDM 1553.33 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D31-120

SFP, DWDM 1552.52 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D32-120

SFP, DWDM 1551.72 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D33-120

SFP, DWDM 1550.92 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D34-120

SFP, DWDM 1550.12 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D35-120

SFP, DWDM 1549.32 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D36-120

SFP, DWDM 1548.51 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D37-120

SFP, DWDM 1547.72 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D38-120

SFP, DWDM 1546.92 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D39-120

SFP, DWDM 1546.12 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D40-120

SFP, DWDM 1545.32 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D41-120

SFP, DWDM 1544.53 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D42-120

SFP, DWDM 1543.73 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D43-120

SFP, DWDM 1542.94 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D44-120

SFP, DWDM 1541.35 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D45-120

SFP, DWDM 1541.35 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D46-120

SFP, DWDM 15120.56 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D47-120

SFP, DWDM 1539.77 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D48-120

SFP, DWDM 1538.98 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D49-120

SFP, DWDM 1538.19 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D50-120

SFP, DWDM 1537.120 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D51-120

SFP, DWDM 1536.61 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D52-120

SFP, DWDM 1535.82 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D53-120

SFP, DWDM 1535.04 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D54-120

SFP, DWDM 1534.25 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D55-120

SFP, DWDM 1533.47 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D56-120

SFP, DWDM 1532.68 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D57-120

SFP, DWDM 1531.90 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D58-120

SFP, DWDM 1531.12 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D59-120

SFP, DWDM 1530.33 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D60-120

SFP, DWDM 1529.55 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D61-120

SFP, DWDM 1528.77 nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Dxx-80

SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D17-80

SFP, DWDM 1563.86 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D18-80

SFP, DWDM 1563.05 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D19-80

SFP, DWDM 1562.23 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D20-80

SFP, DWDM 1561.42 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D21-80

SFP, DWDM 1560.61 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D22-80

SFP, DWDM 1559.79 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D23-80

SFP, DWDM 1558.98 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D24-80

SFP, DWDM 1558.17 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D25-80

SFP, DWDM 1557.36 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D26-80

SFP, DWDM 1556.55 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D27-80

SFP, DWDM 1555.75 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D28-80

SFP, DWDM 1554.94 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D29-80

SFP, DWDM 1554.13 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D30-80

SFP, DWDM 1553.33 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D31-80

SFP, DWDM 1552.52 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D32-80

SFP, DWDM 1551.72 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D33-80

SFP, DWDM 1550.92 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D34-80

SFP, DWDM 1550.12 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D35-80

SFP, DWDM 1549.32 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D36-80

SFP, DWDM 1548.51 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D37-80

SFP, DWDM 1547.72 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D38-80

SFP, DWDM 1546.92 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D39-80

SFP, DWDM 1546.12 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D40-80

SFP, DWDM 1545.32 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D41-80

SFP, DWDM 1544.53 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D42-80

SFP, DWDM 1543.73 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D43-80

SFP, DWDM 1542.94 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D44-80

SFP, DWDM 1541.35 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D45-80

SFP, DWDM 1541.35 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D46-80

SFP, DWDM 1580.56 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D47-80

SFP, DWDM 1539.77 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D48-80

SFP, DWDM 1538.98 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D49-80

SFP, DWDM 1538.19 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D50-80

SFP, DWDM 1537.80 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D51-80

SFP, DWDM 1536.61 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D52-80

SFP, DWDM 1535.82 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D53-80

SFP, DWDM 1535.04 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D54-80

SFP, DWDM 1534.25 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D55-80

SFP, DWDM 1533.47 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D56-80

SFP, DWDM 1532.68 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D57-80

SFP, DWDM 1531.90 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D58-80

SFP, DWDM 1531.12 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D59-80

SFP, DWDM 1530.33 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D60-80

SFP, DWDM 1529.55 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-D61-80

SFP, DWDM 1528.77 nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our engineers.