Precision OT logo

GE SFP CWDM

SFP Optical Transceivers

Description: SFP, CWDM 1xx0nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1xx0nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1xx0nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1270nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1290nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1330nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1350nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1370nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1390nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1410nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1430nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1450nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1470nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1490nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1510nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1530nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1550nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1570nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1590nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1610nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1270nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1290nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1310nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1330nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1350nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1370nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1390nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1410nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1430nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1450nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1470nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1490nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1510nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1530nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1570nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1590nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1610nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1470nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1490nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1510nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1530nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1550nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1570nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1590nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1610nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1270nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1290nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1310nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1330nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1350nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1370nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1390nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1410nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1430nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1450nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.