Precision OT logo

GBIC CWDM

PRE-GBIC-10

Description: GBIC, CWDM xxxxnm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM xxxx nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1270nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1290nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1310nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1330nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1350nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1370nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1390nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1410nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1430nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1450nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1470nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1490nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1510nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1530nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1550nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1570nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1590nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1261nm,ZX, SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1270nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1290nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1310nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1330nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1350nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1370nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1390nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1410nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1430nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1450nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1470nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1490nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1510nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1530nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1550nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1570nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1590nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, CWDM 1261nm,ZX, SMF 120km, 1000Base



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.