Precision OT logo

GBIC

PRE-GBIC-10

Description: GBIC, Copper, 100m, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, 850nm, SX MMF 550m, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base


Description: GBIC, 1550nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.