EPON SFP


Part Number
PRE-ESFP-B34-20

EPON ONU SFP, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, 1000Base-PX20, 20km, 1.25G/1.25G, SSC, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-ESFP-B43-20

EPON OLT SFP, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, 1000Base-PX20, 20km, 1.25G/1.25G, SC, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-ESFP-B43-30

EPON OLT SFP, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, 1000Base-PX20, 30km, 1.25G/1.25G, SC, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our engineers.