Precision OT logo

CSFP


Description: CSFP Option 1, BiDi 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: CSFP Option 2, BiDi 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: CSFP Option 1, BiDi 1490nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: CSFP Option 2, BiDi 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: CSFP Option 1, BiDi 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: CSFP Option 2, BiDi 1490nm Tx/1310nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: CSFP Option 1, BiDi 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: CSFP Option 2, BiDi 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: CSFP Option 1, BiDi 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: CSFP Option 2, BiDi 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: CSFP Option 1, BiDi 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp


Description: CSFP Option 2, BiDi 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp


Description: CSFP Option 2, BiDi, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp


Description: 


Description: 


Description: 


Description: 


Description: 



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.