Precision OT logo

BiDirectional LTE, CPRI, OBSAI SFP+

SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Description: SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 850nm TX/1310nm RX, 200m MMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM


Description: SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1310nm TX/850nm RX, 200m MMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM


Description: SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1270nm TX/1310nm RX, 10km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM


Description: SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, 10km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM


Description: SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1270nm TX/1310nm RX, 20km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM


Description: SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, 20km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM


Description: SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1270nm TX/1310nm RX, 40km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM


Description: SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, 40km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM


Description: SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1270nm TX/1310nm RX, 60km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM


Description: SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, 60km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM


Description: SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 20km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM


Description: SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, 20km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.