Precision OT logo

40GBase QSFP

PRE-QSFP-LR4

Description: QSFP+, 850nm, CSR4 MMF, 100m, 40GBase, DDM, MPO


Description: QSFP+, 850nm, CSR4 MMF, 300m, 40GBase, DDM, MPO


Description: QSFP+, 1310nm CWDM, LR4 SMF, 10km, 40GBase, DDM, LC


Description: QSFP+, 1550nm CWDM, ER4 SMF, 40km, 40GBase, DDM, LC


Description: 



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.