Precision OT logo

40GBase QSFP

PRE-QSFP-LR4

Description: QSFP+, 850nm, SR4 MMF, 100m, 40GBase, DDM, MPO


Description: QSFP+, 850nm, eSR4 MMF, 300m, 40GBase, DDM, MPO


Description: QSFP+, 1310nm CWDM, LR4 SMF, 10km, 40GBase, DDM, LC


Description: QSFP+, 1550nm CWDM, ER4 SMF, 40km, 40GBase, DDM, LC


Description: QSFP+, 1310nm, PSM LR4 10km SMF, 40GBase, DDM, MPO, C-Temp


Description: QSFP+, 1310nm, LX4 150m OM3 or 2km SMF, 40GBase, DDM, LC, C-Temp



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.