40GBase QSFP


Part Number
PRE-QSFP-ER4

QSFP+, 1550nm CWDM, ER4 SMF, 40km, 40GBase, DDM, LC

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP-PLR4

QSFP+, 1310nm, PSM LR4 10km SMF, 40GBase, DDM, MPO, C-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP-SR4

QSFP+, 850nm, SR4 MMF, 100m, 40GBase, DDM, MPO

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP-LX4

QSFP+, 1310nm, LX4 150m OM3 or 2km SMF, 40GBase, DDM, LC, C-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP-eSR4

QSFP+, 850nm, eSR4 MMF, 300m, 40GBase, DDM, MPO

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP-LR4

QSFP+, 1310nm CWDM, LR4 SMF, 10km, 40GBase, DDM, LC

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our engineers.