3.125G SFP


Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-D31-80

SFP, DWDM 1552.52nm ZR 80km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-D28-80

SFP, DWDM 1554.94nm ZR 80km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-D43-80

SFP, DWDM 1542.92nm ZR 80km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-D29-80

SFP, DWDM 1554.13nm ZR 80km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-5

SFP. 1310nm, 5km SMF, 3.125G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-10

SFP. 1310nm, 10km SMF, 3.125G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-20

SFP. 1310nm, 20km SMF, 3.125G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-40

SFP. 1550nm, 40km SMF, 3.125G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-80

SFP. 1550nm, 80km SMF, 3.125G, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our engineers.