Precision OT logo

3.125G CWDM SFP

SFP Optical Transceivers

Description: SFP, CWDM 1570nm ER 60km, SMF, 3.125G DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1550nm ER 60km, SMF, 3.125G DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1530nm ER 60km, SMF, 3.125G DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1510nm ER 60km, SMF, 3.125G DDM


Description: SFP, CWDM 1590nm ER 60km, SMF, 3.125G DDM



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.