3.125G CWDM SFP


Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-C51-60

SFP, CWDM 1510nm ER 60km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-C53-60

SFP, CWDM 1530nm ER 60km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-C55-60

SFP, CWDM 1550nm ER 60km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-C57-60

SFP, CWDM 1570nm ER 60km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-C59-60

SFP, CWDM 1590nm ER 60km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our engineers.