Precision OT logo

25G SFP28

SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Description: 28GBase-SR, 850nm, 100m, MMF, DDM, LC Connector


Description: SFP+ 32G FC, 1310nm, LR 10km SMF, 28Gb/s, DDM, Commercial Temp


Description: SFP28, 25GBASE-ER, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, DDM



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.