10G SFP+ DWDM


Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50Dxx-40

SFP+, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D17-40

SFP+, DWDM 1563.86 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D18-40

SFP+, DWDM 1563.05 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D19-40

SFP+, DWDM 1562.23 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D20-40

SFP+, DWDM 1561.42 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D21-40

SFP+, DWDM 1560.61 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D22-40

SFP+, DWDM 1559.79 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D23-40

SFP+, DWDM 1558.98 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D24-40

SFP+, DWDM 1558.17 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D25-40

SFP+, DWDM 1557.36 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D26-40

SFP+, DWDM 1556.55 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D27-40

SFP+, DWDM 1555.75 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D28-40

SFP+, DWDM 1554.94 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D29-40

SFP+, DWDM 1554.13 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D30-40

SFP+, DWDM 1553.33 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D31-40

SFP+, DWDM 1552.52 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D32-40

SFP+, DWDM 1551.72 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D33-40

SFP+, DWDM 1550.92 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D34-40

SFP+, DWDM 1550.12 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D35-40

SFP+, DWDM 1549.32 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D36-40

SFP+, DWDM 1548.51 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D37-40

SFP+, DWDM 1547.72 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D39-40

SFP+, DWDM 1546.12 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D38-40

SFP+, DWDM 1546.92 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D40-40

SFP+, DWDM 1545.32 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D41-40

SFP+, DWDM 1544.53 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D42-40

SFP+, DWDM 1543.73 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D43-40

SFP+, DWDM 1542.94 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D44-40

SFP+, DWDM 1541.35 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D45-40

SFP+, DWDM 1541.35 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D46-40

SFP+, DWDM 1540.56 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D47-40

SFP+, DWDM 1539.77 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D48-40

SFP+, DWDM 1538.98 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D49-40

SFP+, DWDM 1538.19 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D50-40

SFP+, DWDM 1537.40 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D51-40

SFP+, DWDM 1536.61 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D52-40

SFP+, DWDM 1535.82 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D53-40

SFP+, DWDM 1535.04 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D54-40

SFP+, DWDM 1534.25 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D55-40

SFP+, DWDM 1533.47 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D56-40

SFP+, DWDM 1532.68 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D57-40

SFP+, DWDM 1531.90 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D58-40

SFP+, DWDM 1531.12 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D59-40

SFP+, DWDM 1530.33 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D60-40

SFP+, DWDM 1529.55 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D61-40

SFP+, DWDM 1528.77 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50Dxx-80

SFP+, DWDM xxxx nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 50GHz Spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D17-80

SFP+, DWDM 1563.86 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D18-80

SFP+, DWDM 1563.05 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D19-80

SFP+, DWDM 1562.23 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D20-80

SFP+, DWDM 1561.42 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D21-80

SFP+, DWDM 1560.61 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D22-80

SFP+, DWDM 1559.79 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D23-80

SFP+, DWDM 1558.98 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D24-80

SFP+, DWDM 1558.17 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D25-80

SFP+, DWDM 1557.36 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D26-80

SFP+, DWDM 1556.55 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D27-80

SFP+, DWDM 1555.75 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D28-80

SFP+, DWDM 1554.94 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D29-80

SFP+, DWDM 1554.13 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D30-80

SFP+, DWDM 1553.33 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D31-80

SFP+, DWDM 1552.52 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D32-80

SFP+, DWDM 1551.72 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D33-80

SFP+, DWDM 1550.92 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D34-80

SFP+, DWDM 1550.12 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D35-80

SFP+, DWDM 1549.32 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D36-80

SFP+, DWDM 1548.51 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D37-80

SFP+, DWDM 1547.72 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D38-80

SFP+, DWDM 1546.92 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D39-80

SFP+, DWDM 1546.12 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D40-80

SFP+, DWDM 1545.32 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D41-80

SFP+, DWDM 1544.53 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D42-80

SFP+, DWDM 1543.73 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D43-80

SFP+, DWDM 1542.94 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D44-80

SFP+, DWDM 1541.35 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D45-80

SFP+, DWDM 1541.35 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D46-80

SFP+, DWDM 1540.56 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D47-80

SFP+, DWDM 1539.77 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D48-80

SFP+, DWDM 1538.98 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D49-80

SFP+, DWDM 1538.19 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D50-80

SFP+, DWDM 1537.40 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D51-80

SFP+, DWDM 1536.61 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D52-80

SFP+, DWDM 1535.82 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D53-80

SFP+, DWDM 1535.04 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D54-80

SFP+, DWDM 1534.25 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D55-80

SFP+, DWDM 1533.47 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D56-80

SFP+, DWDM 1532.68 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D57-80

SFP+, DWDM 1531.90 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D58-80

SFP+, DWDM 1531.12 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D59-80

SFP+, DWDM 1530.33 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D60-80

SFP+, DWDM 1529.55 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-50D61-80

SFP+, DWDM 1528.77 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 50GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-Dxx-80

SFP+, DWDM xxxx nm, ER SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D17-80

SFP+, DWDM 1563.86 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D18-80

SFP+, DWDM 1563.05 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D19-80

SFP+, DWDM 1562.23 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D20-80

SFP+, DWDM 1561.42 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D21-80

SFP+, DWDM 1560.61 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D22-80

SFP+, DWDM 1559.79 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D23-80

SFP+, DWDM 1558.98 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D24-80

SFP+, DWDM 1558.17 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D25-80

SFP+, DWDM 1557.36 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D26-80

SFP+, DWDM 1556.55 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D27-80

SFP+, DWDM 1555.75 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D28-80

SFP+, DWDM 1554.94 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D29-80

SFP+, DWDM 1554.13 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D30-80

SFP+, DWDM 1553.33 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D31-80

SFP+, DWDM 1552.52 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D32-80

SFP+, DWDM 1551.72 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D33-80

SFP+, DWDM 1550.92 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D34-80

SFP+, DWDM 1550.12 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D35-80

SFP+, DWDM 1549.32 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D36-80

SFP+, DWDM 1548.51 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D37-80

SFP+, DWDM 1547.72 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D38-80

SFP+, DWDM 1546.92 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D39-80

SFP+, DWDM 1546.12 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D40-80

SFP+, DWDM 1545.32 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D41-80

SFP+, DWDM 1544.53 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D42-80

SFP+, DWDM 1543.73 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D43-80

SFP+, DWDM 1542.94 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D44-80

SFP+, DWDM 1541.35 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D45-80

SFP+, DWDM 1541.35 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D46-80

SFP+, DWDM 1540.56 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D47-80

SFP+, DWDM 1539.77 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D48-80

SFP+, DWDM 1538.98 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D49-80

SFP+, DWDM 1538.19 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D50-80

SFP+, DWDM 1537.40 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D51-80

SFP+, DWDM 1536.61 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D52-80

SFP+, DWDM 1535.82 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D53-80

SFP+, DWDM 1535.04 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D54-80

SFP+, DWDM 1534.25 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D55-80

SFP+, DWDM 1533.47 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D56-80

SFP+, DWDM 1532.68 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D57-80

SFP+, DWDM 1531.90 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D58-80

SFP+, DWDM 1531.12 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D59-80

SFP+, DWDM 1530.33 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D60-80

SFP+, DWDM 1529.55 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D61-80

SFP+, DWDM 1528.77 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-Dxx-40

SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D17-40

SFP+, DWDM 1563.86 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D18-40

SFP+, DWDM 1563.05 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D19-40

SFP+, DWDM 1562.23 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D20-40

SFP+, DWDM 1561.42 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D21-40

SFP+, DWDM 1560.61 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D22-40

SFP+, DWDM 1559.79 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D23-40

SFP+, DWDM 1558.98 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D24-40

SFP+, DWDM 1558.17 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D25-40

SFP+, DWDM 1557.36 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D26-40

SFP+, DWDM 1556.55 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D27-40

SFP+, DWDM 1555.75 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D28-40

SFP+, DWDM 1554.94 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D29-40

SFP+, DWDM 1554.13 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D30-40

SFP+, DWDM 1553.33 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D31-40

SFP+, DWDM 1552.52 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D32-40

SFP+, DWDM 1551.72 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D33-40

SFP+, DWDM 1550.92 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D34-40

SFP+, DWDM 1550.12 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D35-40

SFP+, DWDM 1549.32 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D36-40

SFP+, DWDM 1548.51 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D37-40

SFP+, DWDM 1547.72 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D38-40

SFP+, DWDM 1546.92 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D39-40

SFP+, DWDM 1546.12 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D40-40

SFP+, DWDM 1545.32 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D41-40

SFP+, DWDM 1544.53 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D42-40

SFP+, DWDM 1543.73 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D43-40

SFP+, DWDM 1542.94 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D44-40

SFP+, DWDM 1541.35 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D45-40

SFP+, DWDM 1541.35 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D46-40

SFP+, DWDM 1540.56 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D47-40

SFP+, DWDM 1539.77 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D48-40

SFP+, DWDM 1538.98 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D49-40

SFP+, DWDM 1538.19 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D50-40

SFP+, DWDM 1537.40 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D51-40

SFP+, DWDM 1536.61 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D52-40

SFP+, DWDM 1535.82 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D53-40

SFP+, DWDM 1535.04 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D54-40

SFP+, DWDM 1534.25 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D55-40

SFP+, DWDM 1533.47 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D56-40

SFP+, DWDM 1532.68 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D57-40

SFP+, DWDM 1531.90 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D58-40

SFP+, DWDM 1531.12 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D59-40

SFP+, DWDM 1530.33 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D60-40

SFP+, DWDM 1529.55 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-D61-40

SFP+, DWDM 1528.77 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our engineers.