10G SFP+ - BiDirectional


Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B23-10

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B32-10

SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B23-20

SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330 nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B32-20

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B23-40

SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B32-40

SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B23-60

SFP+ BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, EX SMF 60km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B32-60

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, EX SMF 60km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B45-80

SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1510nm RX, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM, C-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B54-80

SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM, C-Temp

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our engineers.