Precision OT logo

10G SFP+ - BiDirectional

SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Description: SFP, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330 nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 10G, DDM


Description: SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 10G, DDM


Description: SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: 


Description: 


Description: 


Description: SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM, C-Temp


Description: SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1510nm RX, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM, C-Temp



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.