Precision OT logo

10G EPON XFP (OLT)


Description: 10G EPON OLT XFP, 1577nm TX/1310nm RX, 10GBase-PRX30, 20km, 10.3G/1.25 ASYMMETRIC, SC, DDM


Description: 10G EPON OLT XFP, 1577nm TX/1310nm RX, 10GBase-PRX30, 20km, 10.3G/1.25 ASYMMETRIC, SC, DDM



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.