100GBase QSFP28


Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-ER4L

QSFP28, 1310nm xWDM, ER4 Lite SMF, 25-34km, 100GBase, DDM, LC

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-PLR4L

QSFP28, 1310nm, PLR4 Lite SMF, 2km, DDM, LC

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-eSR4

QSFP28, 850nm, SR4 MMF, 300m, 100GBase, DDM, MPO

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-SR4

QSFP28, 850nm, SR4 MMF, 100m, 100GBase, DDM, MPO

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-CWDM4

QSFP28, 1310nm, CWDM4 SMF, 2km, 100GBase, DDM, LC, C-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-LR4L

QSFP28, 1310nm, LR4 Lite SMF, 4km, 100GBase, DDM, LC

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-LR4

QSFP28, 1310nm Band, LR4 SMF, 10km, 100GBase, DDM, LC* *OTU4 support available upon request

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-SWDM4

QSFP28, 850nm, SWDM4 MMF, 100m, 100GBase, DDM, LC, C-Temp

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our engineers.