Precision OT logo

100GBase QSFP28

PRE-QSFP28-LR4

Description: QSFP28, 850nm, SR4 MMF, 100m, 100GBase, DDM, MPO


Description: QSFP28, 1310nm Band, LR4 SMF, 10km, 100GBase, DDM, LC*

*OTU4 support available upon request


Description: QSFP28, 1310nm, LR4 Lite SMF, 4km, 100GBase, DDM, LC


Description: QSFP28, 1310nm, CWDM4 SMF, 2km, 100GBase, DDM, LC, C-Temp


Description: QSFP28, 1310nm, PLR4 Lite SMF, 2km, DDM, LC


Description: 



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.