Precision OT logo

1000 Base GE SFP

SFP Optical Transceivers

Part Number: PRE-SFP-T

Description: SFP, 1000M, copper, 100m


Description: SFP, 10/100/1000M multirate, copper, 100m


Description: SFP, 850nm, SX MMF 220/500m, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, 1550nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, 1550nm, EZX SMF 160km, 1000Base, DDM


Description: SFP, 850nm, SX MMF 220/500m, 1000Base, DDM, Industrial Tempurature


Description: SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM, Industrial Temperature


Description: SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM, Industrial Temperature


Description: 


Description: SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.