Precision OT logo

100 Base FE SFPs

SFP Optical Transceivers

Description: SFP, 1310nm, FX MMF 2km, 100M FE, DDM


Description: SFP, 1310nm, FX MMF 2km, 100M FE, NO DDM


Description: SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 100M FE, DDM


Description: SFP, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 100M FE, DDM


Description: SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 100M FE, DDM


Description: SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 100M FE, DDM


Description: SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 100M FE, DDM


Description: SFP, 1310nm, SMF 15km, 3G OBSAI CPRI



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.